Ordförande

Anna Wideström
Sandbäcksgatan 15
582 25 Linköping

Skicka e-post | 0734-18 41 56

Vice ordförande

Jill Månsson
Ängsvaktaregatan 17
602 08 Norrköping

Skicka e-post | 0704-79 05 96

Kassör

Monica Palombo
Pildammsvägen 1
602 09 Norrköping

Skicka e-post | 0760-11 29 92

Sekreterare ordinarie

Rose-Marie Ringman
Axel Swartlings gata 51
603 77 Norrköping

Skicka e-post | 0702-35 30 85

Ledamot

Rickard Hägg
Sverkersholm Ändebo 1
614 93 Söderköping

Skicka e-post | 0703-61 98 02

Ledamot

Henrik Söderlund
Hagtäppevägen 172
610 42 Gryt

Skicka e-post | 0705-46 24 89

Ledamot

Pernilla Nilsson
Prästgårdsvägen 2
617 34 Skärblacka

Skicka e-post | 0702-33 20 87

Suppleant

Lotta Johansson
Älgstigen 5
605 70 Svärtinge

Skicka e-post | 0733-26 69 98

Suppleant

Patricia Otterstrand-Lilja
Krusenhofsvägen 25
616 32 Åby

Skicka e-post | 0736-973863

Övriga funktionärer

Avelssekreterare

Rose-Marie Ringman
Axel Swartlings gata 51
603 77 Norrköping

Skicka e-post | 0702-35 30 85

Revisor 1

Therese Sjöberg
Narebro 3
614 94 Söderköping

Skicka e-post | 0702-99 44 38

Årets kattuträknare

Anna Wideström
Sandbäcksgatan 15
582 25  Linköping

Skicka e-post | 0734 – 18 41 56

Valberedning

Valberedning

Här behöver vi hjälp med att hitta en ny valberedare.

Valberedning

 Här behöver vi hjälp med att hitta en ny valberedare.

Utställningskommittén

Sekretariat/kommissarie

Anna Wideström
Sandbäcksgatan 15
582 25 Linköping

Skicka e-post | 0734-18 41 56

Domarvärd

Rickard Hägg
Sverkersholm Ändebo 1
614 93 Söderköping

Skicka e-post | 0703-61 98 02

Ledamot

Henrik Söderlund
Hagtäppevägen 172
610 42 Gryt

Skicka e-post | 0705-46 24 89

VictoriaN

Montrar

Victoria Nilsson
Valstaängen 2
611 92 Nyköping

Skicka e-post | 0703-06 33 09

Informationen

Jill Månsson
Ängsvaktaregatan 17
602 08 Norrköping

Skicka e-post | 0704-79 05 96

LisaB

Prisrummet

Lisa Bokull

Skicka e-post

pernilla

Utställningssekreterare

Pernilla Nilsson
Prästgårdsvägen 2
617 34 Skärblacka

Skicka e-post | 0702-33 20 87